?

Log in

cant you see, there is no more me, im happy... [entries|friends|calendar]
Fuck The World

[ website | Antagonist ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(6 Fuck The World)

[10 Nov 2003|07:12pm]
Yeah, my journal's the shiit.
a lil Fruciante, a little weed, a little Jazz n Amber,

Can't go wrong

(1 Fuck The World)

fuck it man. [03 Nov 2003|03:13am]
So yesterday sucked as far as my first day on the job goes. im not really too excited about this new job, its not my type of thing, but then again my last job wasnt either, and I kinda enjoyed it a little (in the most strange way) fuck workinf with boxes, I really hate boxes. I wish I could just work with music all day long, im not too bad at that. in time, all in time...

(3 Fuck The World)

Today is wonderful [02 Nov 2003|12:50am]
so far so good man. Today I start my new job at Big Lots, sounds like fun. I really hope so, cuz I need a job, and hopfully I can handle this shit, but I know I can, I just know this. anyways, HELLoween was fun even though someone flacked out on me. anyways, Welcome to my live journal, its gonna get even gayer.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]